Live Odds • Best Markets

gb666 Bet — Cricket, Football & Unmatched Betting Odds Across 30+ Sports

Bet on hundreds of matches daily. Follow live scores, get real-time odds, and enjoy Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience on gb666 — from any device.

gb666
🏏 CricketBangladesh vs India1.85
⚽ FootballMan City vs Liverpool2.10
🏏 CricketPakistan vs Australia1.65
🎾 TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz2.40
⚽ FootballReal Madrid vs Barca1.90
🏀 BasketballLA Lakers vs Golden State2.25
🏏 CricketIPL: Mumbai vs Chennai1.75
⚽ FootballPSG vs Bayern Munich2.00
🏏 CricketBangladesh vs India1.85
⚽ FootballMan City vs Liverpool2.10
🏏 CricketPakistan vs Australia1.65
🎾 TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz2.40
⚽ FootballReal Madrid vs Barca1.90
🏀 BasketballLA Lakers vs Golden State2.25
🏏 CricketIPL: Mumbai vs Chennai1.75
⚽ FootballPSG vs Bayern Munich2.00
30+ Sports Category
500+ Daily Matches
98%+ Highest Payout
Live In-Play Betting

Why Is gb666 So Popular for Betting?

Cricket means everything to Bangladesh — the passion needs no introduction. The thrill of watching a game, the rush of seeing your team win. Sports Betting on gb666 takes that experience to the next level. When you bet on your favorite team, every ball bowled and every goal scored becomes that much more intense.

Gb666 covers all Bangladesh cricket matches, IPL, BPL, the Premier League, and every major sporting event worldwide. With 500+ matches available daily and multiple markets per match — match winner, top scorer, over/under, handicap, and more — there's always something to bet on.

One of gb666's biggest advantages is its odds — among the best in the market. We consistently offer higher odds than other platforms on the same matches, which means bigger payouts for you. Add to that our live betting feature, where you can watch odds shift in real time and bet at the perfect moment.

Bets start from as low as BDT 100, so you can enjoy gb666's betting markets even on a tight budget. VIP members also get exclusive betting bonuses and higher maximum bet limits.

gb666
Know Before You Bet
  • Minimum Bet of Just BDT 100
  • In-Play Betting on Live Matches
  • Lock In Your Profits Mid-Match with Cash-Out
  • Parlay Bets — One Stake, One Big Win

Popular Sports Categories

Betting Across 30+ Sports on gb666

🎾
Tennis

Grand Slam, ATP, WTA

🏀
Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague

🏒
Ice Hockey

NHL, KHL Leagues

🎮
E-Sports

CS2, Dota 2, LoL

🏐
Volleyball

International Tournaments

🏸
Badminton

World Championship

🥊
Boxing

World Championship

🏎️
Formula 1

Grand Prix Series

Sample Live Odds

Odds on gb666 update in real time for every match. Check out some live examples of ongoing matches below.

Bangladesh vs India (ODI)
Live
T20 World Cup • Over 14 in progress
Bangladesh to Win2.30
India to Win1.70
Pakistan vs Australia (Test)
2nd Test • Today 9:00 AM
Pakistan2.10
Draw3.20
Australia1.80
IPL: Mumbai Indians vs CSK
IPL 2026 • Today 8:00 PM
Mumbai1.95
CSK1.95
Man City vs Liverpool
Live
Premier League • 67 Minutes
Man City1.75
Draw3.50
Liverpool2.20
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
La Liga • Today 11:00 PM
Real2.05
Draw3.30
Barca1.85
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Live
Wimbledon Semifinal • Set 2
Djokovic1.90
Alcaraz2.00
Sabalenka vs Swiatek
WTA Finals • Today 4:30 PM
Sabalenka2.15
Swiatek1.80

Betting Markets

Every match on gb666 comes with dozens of betting markets. Go beyond the match winner — there are plenty of options waiting for you.

Market Type Details Best Odds
Match Winner Match Winner 3.50
Over/Under Total Runs / Goals 2.10
Handicap Spread Betting 1.95
Top Scorer Top Scorer / Run Scorer 8.00
Parlay / Accumulator Multiple Bets Combined 500x+
In-Play / Live In-Play Betting Variable
First Wicket Over of First Wicket Fall 4.50
gb666

A Simple Guide to Betting on gb666

New to betting? No worries. gb666's betting interface is simple and easy to navigate. You can place your first bet in just a few steps.

Step 1: Choose Your Sport

Browse the gb666 betting menu and pick your sport. For cricket, head straight to the Cricket section, where you'll find a full list of ongoing and upcoming matches.

Step 2: Select a Match & Market

Click on any match to see all available markets. Choose Match Winner, Over/Under, or any other market you prefer. Each set of odds comes with supporting information.

Step 3: Add to Bet Slip

Click any odds to add them to your bet slip automatically. Add selections from multiple matches to build a parlay.

Step 4: Set Your Stake & Place the Bet

Enter your stake amount and see your potential winnings instantly. Once everything looks good, confirm your bet. After the match, any winnings go straight to your wallet.

Parlay Betting — Your Chance to Win Big in One Go

A parlay means placing bets on multiple matches at once — if all your picks are correct, the payout multiplies significantly. For example, if you bet on three separate matches at odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.7, the combined parlay odds come to 6.12, meaning a BDT 1,000 bet would return BDT 6,120.

Gb666 allows up to 15 selections in a single parlay. Keep in mind that parlays carry higher risk — one wrong pick and the entire parlay is lost. Beginners are better off starting with 2–3 selection parlays.

In-Play / Live Betting

Live Betting is gb666's most exciting feature. You can bet even after a match starts, with odds changing by the moment. Take cricket as an example — if Bangladesh gets off to a great start but suddenly loses a string of wickets, the opposition's odds shorten. That's your window to place the right bet and win big.

Live betting demands quick decisions. gb666 supports you with live stats, a scoreboard, and a game tracker so you always have what you need to act fast.

Parlay Example
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
Man City to Win 1.90
Total Parlay Odds 3.52

Winnings on a BDT 1,000 bet:

BDT 3,520

* For illustrative purposes only. Actual odds are subject to change.

Betting Bonus

Welcome Bet Bonus

100% Bonus on Your First Bet

Cashback Offer

Up to 10% Weekly Cashback

VIP Betting Bonus

Exclusive Odds for VIP Members

View All Offers

What Makes gb666 Stand Out

What Sets gb666 Apart from Other Platforms

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update every second, so you're always seeing the latest information.

Mobile-First Design

Bet effortlessly on your smartphone. Managing your bet slip is simple with a touch-friendly interface.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out before the match ends to lock in a guaranteed profit. The smarter way to manage your risk.

Live Stats & Tracker

Make smarter decisions with live scores, ball-by-ball updates, and team stats.

gb666
Responsible Betting

Gb666 believes betting is for fun, not for making a living. That's why we provide tools to support responsible betting:

  • Set Daily/Weekly Betting Limits
  • Self-Exclusion Feature
  • Betting History & Spending Report
Learn More

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting on gb666

You can start betting on gb666 with as little as BDT 100, with no extra fees or charges. Simply create an account, make a deposit, and place your bet on any match you like. A special welcome bonus is available on your first deposit.

Live or in-play betting means you can place bets even after a match has kicked off. On gb666, live matches are displayed in a dedicated section where odds shift in real time. You can read the flow of the game and bet at exactly the right moment.

Once the match result is confirmed, your winnings are automatically credited to your gb666 wallet — usually within minutes. From there, you can withdraw via mobile banking or bank transfer.

Cash-out lets you settle your bet before a match ends and secure a guaranteed return. For example, if you've bet on Bangladesh to win and the team is performing well midway through, cashing out locks in a profit — regardless of the final result.

Yes, gb666's betting platform works seamlessly on mobile. Whether you're on Android or iOS, just open gb666.vu in your smartphone's browser and log in. Sports Betting, checking live odds, and managing your bet slip are all smooth and easy on mobile.
Start Betting Today

Bet on Cricket & Football at gb666 — Best Odds Guaranteed

Millions of BDT are wagered on gb666 every day. Back your favorite team and take home big rewards.

বাংলা